Ready for semi-final
Team / Participants / Avg.

Qualifier Results

Results

Team

1Team meangreen432 cm
2Team Pikemates409 cm
3Team Argos Active392 cm
4Team Stöt387 cm
5Team Dalarna371 cm
6Patriot sweden fishing te@m365 cm
7Team Tracker Dalarna362 cm
8Skäve farmers344 cm
9Almightyanglers340 cm
10Dead Men Fishing314 cm
11Team Kaos Fishing311 cm
12Team Arctic Pike294 cm
13Eastfield-nord/team mörsil284 cm
14Team Idiotkraft279 cm
15TEAM GÄDDSTORM262 cm
16Pikes for dummies240 cm
17TEAM FAGERSTA GÄDDHÄNG232 cm
18Team Jaktia Falun216 cm
19Team J215 cm
20Team fi(A)sk(O)212 cm
21Fish & Pripps211 cm
22Team Wolfcreek Norr196 cm
23Dalafiskeguide Sweden189 cm
24Team Gäddi Knights179 cm
25South Harbour Pike Team179 cm
26Team Säther Fiskeklubb175 cm
27Team Ezoko159 cm
28Team Dalarnassportfiske2119 cm
29Team Dalarnas Sportfiske 3118 cm
30Team Dalarnassportfiske113 cm
31Team Blåå108 cm
32Team 2&1/2 män105 cm
33TEAM TOFTAN105 cm
34TEAM JSR FISHING60 cm
35Redneck Legacy Lures / Gäddsällskapet UppsalaPikeBrigade53 cm
36Team Aho51 cm

Längsta fisk

2017-05-06 12:19:12Petter Persson, Team Stöt109 cm

Kvalificerade team

Team 1-19 has qualified to the SM-semifinal in october.
Information on signing up for the semifinal will be emailed to the team captains of the winning teams.

Big congrats to all the winners, thank you to our participants and a special thanks to our sponsors and the local host!

See you at the semifinal if not before :)

Host / Shop

Signed up teams

  1. Team Dalarnassportfiske Andreas Jax Sandberg
    Mattias Alve Gustafsson
  2. Redneck Legacy Lures / Gäddsällskapet UppsalaPikeBrigade Christoffer Storback
    Martin Blomqvist
    Anders Blomqvist
  3. Fish & Pripps Yves Michal
    Daniel Granqvist
    Bobby Berglund
  4. Team Dalarnassportfiske2 Peter söderlund
    Leffe Eriksson
  5. Patriot sweden fishing te@m Emil larsen
    Michael heydeck
    Fredrik olsson
  6. Team Säther Fiskeklubb Mathias Holmgren
    Philip Lindberg Jeltsch
    Jesper holmgren
  7. TEAM FAGERSTA GÄDDHÄNG Hugo Bragesjö
    Tom Bragesjö
  8. Team J Emil Jansson
    Olov Duhs
    Jakob Jansson
  9. Team Tracker Dalarna Thomas Norman
    Jonas Kastberg
    Marcus Johansson
  10. Team Ezoko Peter Almlöf
    Per-Arne Messing
    Tobias Gustavsson
  11. TEAM JSR FISHING Jimmy Lind
    Stefan Hellkvist
    Robert Belin
  12. Dead Men Fishing Stefan Magnusson
    Magnus Rosenblom
    Thomas lindberg
  13. Dalafiskeguide Sweden Anders Henrikkson
    Jonas Johansson
    Jimmy Malmgren
  14. Team Arctic Pike Gustaf Gröning
    Daniel Noriega Fälth
    Nils Wallin
  15. JBFT Tobias Dicander
    Mikael RC Andersson
    Svein Sandö
  16. Team Gäddi Knights Daniel Nylund
    Joakim Johansson
    Jon Nordquist
  17. TEAM TOFTAN Johan Larsson
    Daniel Lyck
    Christer Moqvist
  18. Team Dalarna Per Stenberg
    Fredrik Larsson
  19. Team Argos Active Jonatan Nellfors
    Jonatan Backlund
    Andreas Perdén
  20. South Harbour Pike Team Peter Olsson
    Thomas Goude
    Daniel Pettersson
  21. Team 2&1/2 män Christoffer Lindqvist
    Felix Aretorn
    Hugo Hammarström
  22. Team Dalarnas Sportfiske 3 Andreas Berg
    Rasmus Bergling
    Johannes Olsson
  23. Pikes for dummies Peter Sjögren
    Reine Gustavsson
  24. Team fi(A)sk(O) Karl Christian Dufåker
    Michael Andersson
    Klas-Olof Eriksson
  25. Team Jaktia Falun Mathias Hansson Renell
    Axel Aretorn
    Jesper Andersson
  26. Team Aho Christoffer Aho
    Kimmo Aho
  27. Almightyanglers Emil Hagström
    Markus Bergman
    Peter Hagström
  28. Eastfield-nord/team mörsil Eric wiklund
    Robin Hernerud
    Fredrik eriksson
  29. Team Blåå Patrik Persson
    Urban Persson
    David Jisfält
  30. Team Pikemates Carl Lundblad
    Emil Fast
    Tobias Wikberg
  31. Skäve farmers Daniel Mårts
    Jens Eriksson
  32. Team Stöt Petter Persson
    Tony Edström Olsson
    Mattias Kjelsson
  33. Team meangreen Magnus Johansson
    Mikael Wallin
    Magnus Wallin
  34. Team Idiotkraft Daniel Persson
    Bondpä Pontus Håkansson
    Niklas Johansson
  35. Team Kaos Fishing Charlie Kordes
    Jimmy Eriksson
    Ramus Falk
  36. TEAM GÄDDSTORM Haris Beganovic
    Martin Janers
    Victor Janers
  37. Team Wolfcreek Norr Micael Collen
    Andreas Högberg
    Patrik Söderström

Signed up but not paid/verified: 0.

Checked in and ready to compete: 37.

» Check in with signup code